Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 22 | - |
Benson
|
Cancelled | |
Wed May 23 |
W
|
@
Elkhorn South
|
||
Thu May 24 |
W
|
Elkhorn
|
||
Wed May 30 |
L
|
Millard South
|
||
Fri Jun 1 |
W
|
Lincoln Southwest
|
||
Fri Jun 1 |
W
|
Creighton Prep
|
||
Sat Jun 2 |
W
|
Lincoln North Star
|
||
Sat Jun 2 |
W
|
Sioux Falls Cyclones
|
||
Sun Jun 3 |
W
|
Omaha Westside
|
TBD
|
|
Sun Jun 3 |
W
|
Lincoln Southwest
|
||
Tue Jun 5 |
W
|
@
Omaha South
|
||
Wed Jun 6 |
W
|
Bellevue West
|
||
Fri Jun 8 |
W
|
Pius
|
||
Fri Jun 8 |
L
|
Kearney
|
||
Sat Jun 9 |
W
|
Lincoln Southwest
|
||
Sat Jun 9 |
W
|
Mitchell
|
||
Sun Jun 10 |
W
|
Lincoln East
|
||
Tue Jun 12 |
W
|
@
Creighton Prep
|
||
Wed Jun 13 |
W
|
Omaha North
|
||
Wed Jun 13 |
W
|
@
Papillion-LaVista South
|
||
Fri Jun 22 |
W
|
Brandon Valley, SD Post 131
|
||
Fri Jun 22 |
W
|
Clinton, OK - Red Tornadoes
|
||
Sat Jun 23 |
W
|
Weatherford, OK
|
||
Sat Jun 23 |
W
|
OKC Ambassadors
|
||
Tue Jun 26 |
W
|
@
Omaha Burke
|
||
Wed Jun 27 |
L
|
@
Omaha Westside
|
||
Thu Jun 28 |
L
|
Ralston
|
||
Sat Jun 30 |
W
|
Hastings
|
||
Sun Jul 1 |
L
|
North Platte
|
||
Sun Jul 1 |
W
|
@
Kearney
|
||
Sun Jul 8 |
W
|
Skutt Catholic
|
||
Wed Jul 11 |
W
|
@
Creighton Prep
|
||
Thu Jul 12 | - |
@
Sioux Falls East
|
Cancelled | |
Fri Jul 13 |
W
|
Hopkins (MN)
|
||
Fri Jul 13 |
W
|
@
West Saint Paul
|
||
Sat Jul 14 |
W
|
Rochester A's
|
||
Sat Jul 14 |
L
|
Eagan
|
||
Sun Jul 15 |
W
|
@
Yankton, SD
|
||
Mon Jul 16 |
W
|
@
Mitchell
|
Red Haddox Field - Bloomington, MN
|
|
Mon Jul 16 |
W
|
Moorhead
|
Red Haddox Field - Bloomington, MN
|
|
Tue Jul 17 |
W
|
@
Excelsior
|
||
Tue Jul 17 |
W
|
Rapid City SD Post 22
|
Veterans Field (Minnetonka High School)
|
|
Fri Jul 20 |
W
|
Millard Sox Black
|
||
Sat Jul 21 |
W
|
Elkhorn
|
||
Sun Jul 22 |
L
|
@
Creighton Prep
|
||
Mon Jul 23 |
W
|
@
Elkhorn
|
||
Tue Jul 24 |
L
|
@
Creighton Prep
|
||
Sat Jul 28 |
W
|
@
Elkhorn
|
||
Sun Jul 29 |
W
|
@
Omaha Westside
|
||
Mon Jul 30 |
W
|
@
Bellevue West
|
||
Tue Jul 31 |
W
|
@
Hastings
|
||
Wed Aug 1 |
W
|
@
Elkhorn
|
||
Sat Aug 4 |
L
|
@
Omaha Burke
|
||
Wed Aug 8 |
W
|
@
Wayzata, MN
|
||
Thu Aug 9 |
L
|
West Fargo
|
||
Fri Aug 10 |
L
|
Rapid City SD Post 22
|